10 day forecast for Alat

23Junetoday

Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+20
+31
Clear74324%
6,5
NE
+21
day
+33
+35
Clear74217%
7,0
N
+30
evening
+25
+35
Clear74121%
6,7
N
+24
night
+21
+24
Clear74129%
4,3
N
+19
Sunrise
05:18
Sunset
20:15
Daylight hours
14 h 57 min
Waxing gibbous
UV Index
9, Very high
Magnetic field
calm

24Junetomorrow

Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+21
+33
Clear74125%
6,3
N
+23
day
+35
+38
Clear74017%
6,8
N
+33
evening
+28
+37
Clear73923%
6,1
N
+29
night
+23
+27
Clear74036%
3,3
NE
+22
Sunrise
05:18
Sunset
20:15
Daylight hours
14 h 57 min
Full moon
UV Index
9, Very high
Magnetic field
calm

25JuneFriday

Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+23
+34
Clear74033%
5,3
NE
+28
day
+35
+36
Clear73920%
6,0
N
+34
evening
+26
+35
Clear73821%
6,2
N
+26
night
+21
+24
Clear73830%
4,3
N
+19
Sunrise
05:19
Sunset
20:15
Daylight hours
14 h 56 min
Full moon
UV Index
9, Very high
Magnetic field
calm

26JuneSaturday

Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+25
+31
Clear73924%
5,9
N
+25
day
+35
Clear73818%
6,3
N
+32
evening
+27
+33
Clear73824%
4,3
N
+26
night
+22
+25
Clear73932%
3,5
N
+21
Sunrise
05:19
Sunset
20:15
Daylight hours
14 h 56 min
Waning gibbous
UV Index
8, Very high
Magnetic field
calm

27JuneSunday

Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+27
+34
Clear74023%
5,7
NE
+26
day
+37
+38
Clear73918%
5,0
N
+34
evening
+29
+34
Clear73924%
3,7
N
+29
night
+23
+27
Clear73930%
3,2
N
+22
Sunrise
05:19
Sunset
20:15
Daylight hours
14 h 56 min
Waning gibbous

28JuneMonday

Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+29
+36
Clear73923%
3,8
N
+30
day
+38
+39
Clear73818%
3,3
N
+37
evening
+29
+35
Clear73827%
2,2
N
+31
night
+23
+26
Clear73834%
1,3
N
+24
Sunrise
05:20
Sunset
20:15
Daylight hours
14 h 55 min
Waning gibbous

29JuneTuesday

Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+29
+37
Clear73922%
1,8
N
+31
day
+39
+40
Clear73818%
3,0
N
+38
evening
+29
+35
Clear73826%
1,5
NE
+31
night
+23
+26
Clear73834%
0,8
N
+24
Sunrise
05:20
Sunset
20:15
Daylight hours
14 h 55 min
Waning gibbous

30JuneWednesday

Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+29
+38
Clear73824%
2,3
N
+33
day
+40
+41
Clear73720%
3,1
N
+40
evening
+31
+38
Clear73729%
2,6
N
+35
night
+26
+29
Clear73738%
2,4
N
+27
Sunrise
05:21
Sunset
20:15
Daylight hours
14 h 54 min
Waning gibbous

1JulyThursday

Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+30
+37
Clear73827%
2,8
N
+33
day
+40
Clear73719%
3,4
NW
+38
evening
+30
+36
Clear73726%
2,7
N
+31
night
+22
+26
Clear73941%
1,3
NE
+23
Sunrise
05:21
Sunset
20:15
Daylight hours
14 h 54 min
Last quarter

2JulyFriday

Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+30
+37
Mostly clear74031%
0,6
NW
+35
day
+38
Clear73923%
1,6
NW
+38
evening
+28
+34
Clear73932%
1,2
N
+31
night
+24
+26
Mostly clear74048%
1,1
N
+25
Sunrise
05:21
Sunset
20:15
Daylight hours
14 h 54 min
Last quarter